District Executive Committee

Jhapa District Executive Committee:

S.N. Position Name Contact No.
1 President Sushil Kumar Agrawal 9852671001
2 Vice-President Anil Kumar Prasain  9851046266
3 Secretary Gangaram Basnet 9851007474
4 Treasurer Rahul Sahewala 9861027100
5 Member Shree Prasad Niraula 9851077485
6 Member Enjila Mainali 9848864077
7 Member Samir Sangraula 9806000463

 

Morang District Executive Committee:

S.N. Position Name Contact No.
1 President Suraj Timsina 9852030714
2 Vice-President Sanjay Bansal 9851234829
3 Secretary Kinjal Pokhrel 9852033119
4 Treasurer Samir Niraula 9842065066
5 Member Anant Kafle 9842045369
6 Member Saroj Kumar Mahato 9844653454
7 Member Batsala Lohiya 9842043500

 

Sunsari District Executive Committee:

S.N. Position Name Contact No.
1 President Gulsan Raj Sharma 9801305809
2 Vice-President Shiva Kumar Sah 9851148972
3 Secretary Aashish Agrawal 9852059173
4 Treasurer Bibek Sharma 9852063410
5 Member Aayusha Gupta 9851120721
6 Member Mausam Parajuli 9860648412
7 Member Rajeev Pokhrel 9851314064

 

Dhanusha District Executive Committee:

S.N. Position Name Contact No.
1 President Binaya Kumar Yadav 9815836245
2 Vice-President Manish Goswami 9816706055
3 Secretary Chitrasen Prasad Sah 9810332596
4 Treasurer Amit Poudel 9863313839
5 Member Manoj Mandal 9817658068
6 Member Rajeev Kumar Rauniyar 9817606189
7 Member Santosh Kumar Chaudary
8 Member Roshan Panjiyar 9813230046

 

Parsa District Executive Committee:

S.N. Position Name Contact No.
1 President Satish Pandeya 9821237989
2 Vice-President Nivesh Agrawal 9841134758
3 Secretary Dipal Khanna 9855036345
4 Treasurer Ganesh Lal Babu Thakur 9815206070
5 Member Anand Kumar 9802916800
6 Member Ajay Chaurasiya 9865108078
7 Member Bikash Jaiswal 9813667873
8 Member Chanda Chaurasiya 9811293621
9 Member  Sandip Rauniyar 9855028169

 

Chitwan District Executive Committee:

S.N. Position Name Contact No.
1 President Santosh Regmi 9851205557
2 Vice-President Lakshman Adhikari 9855060280
3 Secretary Sandip Kumai Phuyar 9855081465
4 Treasurer Anup Aryal Upadhyaya 9855060260
5 Member Pawan Gautam 9851157928
6 Member Sumit Kandel 9855061332
7 Member Bishal Sapkota 9851222987
8 Member Aashish Khaniya 9865418119

 

Kaski District Executive Committee:

S.N. Position Name Contact No.
1 President Bibek Shrestha 9856050305
2 Vice-President Dipak Bhurtel 9856039570
3 Secretary Sagar Acharya 9856066554
4 Treasurer Purochan Udas 9856000067
5 Member Bibek Shrestha 9825156948
6 Member Sujan Karki 9801249038
7 Member Bikram Parajuli 9851220730
8 Member Ubhek Kumar Shrestha 9851188058
9 Member Sabina Maharjan 9851144306

 

Rupandehi District Executive Committee:

S.N. Position Name Contact No.
1 President Pradeep Bhattarai 9857042729
2 Vice-President Kamal Gyawali 9851070442
3 Secretary Mahesh Ghimire 9851276567
4 Treasurer Sagun Khanal 9851232619
5 Member Vijay Deep Neupane 9867725347
6 Member Niranjan Gautam 9851195722
7 Member Dipesh Regmi Upadhyaya 9857083055
8 Member Amrit Bahadur Karki 9869672321
9 Member Prem Subedi 9857082003

 

Banke District Executive Committee:

S.N. Position Name Contact No.
1 President Praveen  Sarawagi  9804504795
2 Vice-President Deepak Bahadur Sethi 9857836007
3 Secretary Nisha Wagle 9802640927
4 Treasurer Upendra Neupane 9858086592
5 Member Prakash Sharma 9866714735
6 Member Prabhanjan Regmi 9861610371
7 Member Tej Prakash Dixit 9851157914
8 Member Ghanshyam Sapkota 9857825258
9 Member Mahosin Khan 9861682401

 

Kailali District Executive Committee:

S.N. Position Name Contact No.
1 President Saubhagya Raj Pathak 9851247329
2 Vice-President Tekraj Paneru 9865676012
3 Secretary Janma Raj Timilsina 9865608989
4 Treasurer Prakash Bhatta 9868737214
5 Member Roshan Chand
6 Member Umesh Ghimire 9849237317
7 Member Taranath Ojha 9865674873
8 Member Mahendra Chand 9811657750