Functional Committee

ACAN Cooperative Committee

S.No Name Phone
1 Ananda Adhikari 9801907465
2 Bashudev Sharma  
3 Binaya Phuyal 9863394685
4 Hari Bahadur Thapa 9865898897
5 Narayan Prasad Sah 9816204011
6 Parash Mani Aryal 9851136425
7 Rishi Ram Chalise 9851180415
8 Saket Acharya 9847910105
9 Saroj Bhandari 9851205481
10 Tirtharaj Tamang 9849272855
11 Sujan Subedi 9856073738

 

Entrepreneurship Committee

S.No. Name Phone
1 Bipin Lamsal 9845355031
2 Jamuna Kharel 9851222390
3 Nabish Pokharel 9851159007
4 Prashidhda Neupane 9851160648
5 Rajendra Banstola 9855010385
6 Raju Timilsina 9818542754
7 Sanjeeta Nepal 9861481319
8 Shankar Gautam 9851139824
9 Subash Poudel 9851185210
10 Suraj Kumar Dhakal 9845842601
11 Pradeep Sigdel 9851073328

 

Start-up Committee

S.No. Name Phone
1 Anup Raj Dhungana 9845730914
2 Padam Bhattarai 9851173885
3 Rajan Kumar Bhusal 9810249279
4 Rohit Raj Maharjan 9818848738
5 Suman Shrestha 9801914990
6 Suraj Sapkota 9843554591
7 Susan Nagarkoti 9851335843
8 Sweety Agrawal 9801064858
9 Suman Malla 9856039432
10 Sabita Khanal  
11 Ashish Ranabhat 9801881325

 

Campus Placement Organising Committee

S.No. Name Phone
1 Binod Raj Singh 9801102000
2 Chirangibi Bhandari 9841158559
3 Deepak Karki 9846934054
4 Dipendra Phuyal 9851314751
5 Ghanshyam Shah 9844329713
6 Lalan Kumar Chaudhary 9851128066
7 Ramesh Kumar Dhital 9851127739
8 Sujeep Shrestha 9801233219
9 Suraj Timsina 9852030714
10 Tanka Upreti 9868417611
11 Misan Mahat 9851153697

 

Digital ACAN Committee

S.No. Name Phone
1 Avin Rajbhandari 9841428935
2 Bishnu Mani Pokhrel 9801199298
3 Deepak Pandey 9856048625
4 Jay Prakash Sah 9844696876
5 Mahesh Ghimire 9851276567
6 Nar Bahadur Budhaair 9866952179
7 Nawraj Gautam 9869287987
8 Saurab Adhikari 9868998128
9 Shreesh Poudel 9843400174
10 Tirtharaj Aryal 9867386045
11 Barsha Baral  9851211237

 

Members & Media Coordination Committee

S.No. Name Phone
1 Amit Poudel 9863313839
2 Ankit Aryal 9855032280
3 Dipak Bhurtel 9856039570
4 Guru Prasad Pokhrel 9868200880
5 Padam Prasad Bhattarai 9860114310
6 Pramod Gyawali 9849123318
7 Raju Paudel 9862583171
8 Rachana Adhikari 9845361770
9 Prithvi Pun Magar 9849380000

 

 

Recreational Activities Committee

S.No. Name Phone
1 Anup Sharma 9861123145
2 Ashish Gupta 9841121816
3 Bigyan Adhikari 9846825787
4 Rakesh Sharma Dhakal 9851200655
5 Sagun Khanal 9851232619
6 Shreeya Shiwakoti 9840003394
7 Subij Poudel 9851254165
8 Sujib Mainali 9845904253
9 Suvash Pandey 9860294589
10 Upendra Buda Chhetri 9851270120
11 Bibek Ram Bhandary 9851168662

 

Province and District Coordination Committee

S.No. Name Phone
1 Manoj Adhikari 9852029491
2 Arvind Kumar Khetan 9855022900
3 Nishan Poudel 9855052288
4 Sagar Lamichhane 9856061565
5 Prem Bhurtel 9851143490
6 Chhabilal Acharya 9858054000
7 Lokendra Ayer 9848725823
8 Tikaram Karki 9851177626
9 Suraj Timsina 9852030714
10 Sushil Kumar Agrawal 9852671001
11 Gulshan Raj Sharma 9801305809
12 Satish Pandey 9821237989
13 Binaya Kumar Yadav 9815836245
14 Santosh Regmi 9851205557
15 Bibek Shrestha 9856050305
16 Pradeep Bhattarai 9857042729
17 Praween Sarawagi 9858022880
18 Saubhagyaraj Pathak 9851247329
19 Sushil Ghimire 9855051315